-
Machines and reserve parts for industry: machines, energetic, chemical,
stone-cutting and protection of environment
-
Production, service, repairs and suprevision of devices
-
Electrics
-
Electromechanics
- Elektronics
-
Cranes
-
Gantries
-
Excavators and excavator of loaders
We testify service in range:
-
plastic toolings
-
toolings
with machine cutting
-
weldings
-
thermal burnings of metals
-
sanding and painting
-
dynamic unchinges
-
winding up the steel plates
-
bending of the steel plates
-
repairs of machines and devices
-
realization carpenter’s works
-
purchase centre of scrap-metal steel and his transformation
-
import – export
Contracting parties of firm
1.
„ZREMB” – Strzegomskie Zakłady
Mechaniczne - Strzegom
2. P.P.H.U. „STELMACH” Sp. z o.o. - Świdnica
3. „BALEX – METAL” Sp. z o.o. – Dolny Śląsk – Mirków
4. „SKALIMEX – GRANTIN” Sp. z o.o. – Kopalnie i Hurtownie Granitów – Sobótka
5. „ADLER POLSKA” Sp. z o.o. – Bielsko-Baiała, Odział w Świdnicy
6. „WAGONY ŚWIDNICA” S.A. – Świdnica
7.
„WIRBET” – Przedsiębiorstwo
Produkcyjne Strunobetonowych
Żerdzi Wirowanych – Ostrów Wielkopolski
8. P.U.P.H „DOMPOL” Sp. z o.o.”– Wałbrzych
9. ODLEWNIA „ŚWIDNICA” Sp z o.o.
10. „KLINGENBURG” Sp. z o.o. – Świdnica
11. „SECO/WARWICKA” Sp. z o.o. – Świebodzin
12. „CLOOS POLSKA” Sp. z o.o. – Świdnica
13. „ZAKŁAD URZĄDZEŃ PRZEMYSŁOWYCH T. BADURA” – Świdnica
14. „FORAN” Kupno – Sprzedaż Maszyn i Części – Świdnica
15. Z.P.H. „PROMECH” Sp. z o.o. – Męcinka
16. „TRANSEL” Sp. z o.o. – Świdnica
17. „GEA POLSKA” Sp. z o.o. – Świebodzice
18. „UNIRUBBER” Sp. z o.o. – Węgliniec
19. P.P.U.H.T „SIERADEX” – Kamieniarstwo – Sieradz
20. „ZIAJKA ZBIGBIEW PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO DROGOWE” – Wrocław
21. „DOMEX” Sp. z o.o. – Dzierżoniów
22. „ŚFUP SERVIS” Sp. z o.o. – Świdnica
23. „PEBEK” Sp. z o.o. – Świdnica
24. „FIRMA KAMIENIARSKA” Jerzy Krawczyk – Błaszki
25. „ZEBRA” Sp. z o.o. – Dzierzoniów
26. „DeLaval OPERATIONS Sp. z o.o.” – Wrocław
27. „PEWAPOL” Sp. z o.o. – Świebodzice
28. P.P.U.H. „DEFALIN GROUP” S.A. – Świebodzice
29. P.W. „SAS” Sp. j. – Jaworzyna Śląska
30. „AND-MAR” S.C. – Świdnica
31. „ŚLUSARSTWO MECHANIKA” – Naprawa Maszyn do Obróbki Kamienia - Strzegom
32. „HARY – JANSON” Sp. j. – K. Janson – Gliwice
33. Z.P.U. „ALDREX” EXPORT-IMPORT – Kamienna Góra
34. P.P.U. i H. „OMEGA” Sp.j. – Świdnica
35. „INTER-MATALL” Sp. z o.o. – Marcinowice
36. „POLSKA CERAMIKA OGNIOTRWAŁA” S.A. – Żarów
37. P.P.H.U. „MALTEX” – Boguszów Gorce
38. „MONSTAL” S.C. – Wrocław
39. P.P.U.H. „WAREX” Sp. z.o. – Wałbrzych
40. FIRMA HANDLOWO – USŁUGOWA „RYWAL” – Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
41. „ECKERT” Automatyka Spawalnicza Sp. z o.o. - Legnica